This is the local clock

Flag for Germany #mmix Germany #mmix Fan Zone

Show Games

Loading games...

FINAL - 06/May 17:00 WEST F9 - #mmix - Pool B
Germany GER 12
... 5 6 7 8 8 9 9 10 11 12
Netherlands NED 5
... 3 3 3 3 4 4 5 5 5 5
Max Scorer: 3 - Strube (GER)
Max Assists: 3 - Gerstenberg (GER)

See full game details

FINAL - 07/May 08:30 WEST F4 - #mmix - Pool B
Germany GER 12
... 7 8 8 9 9 9 10 11 11 12
Spain ESP 9
... 5 5 6 6 7 8 8 8 9 9
Max Scorer: 3 - Seewald (GER)
Max Assists: 3 - García Gutiérrez (ESP)

See full game details

FINAL - 07/May 12:00 WEST F10 - #mmix - Pool B
Germany GER 13
... 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 12 13
Portugal POR 5
... 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 5 5
Max Scorer: 3 - Porbadnigk (GER)
Max Assists: 3 - Rück (GER)

See full game details

FINAL - 08/May 09:40 WEST F1 - #mmix - Pool B
Germany GER 13
... 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
Switzerland SUI 3
... 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
Max Scorer: 4 - Plehn (GER)
Max Assists: 2 - Rück (GER)

See full game details

FINAL - 08/May 13:10 WEST F2 - #mmix - Pool B
Germany GER 10
... 3 4 5 5 6 7 8 9 9 10
Russian Federation RUS 4
... 2 2 2 3 3 3 3 3 4 4
Max Scorer: 2 - Glöde (GER)
Max Assists: 2 - Kirvel (GER)

See full game details

FINAL - 09/May 10:50 WEST F14 - #mmix - Upper Pool
Germany GER 13
... 6 7 7 8 9 10 11 12 12 13
Great Britain GBR 5
... 3 3 4 4 4 4 4 4 5 5
Max Scorer: 3 - Przybyla (GER)
Max Assists: 4 - Stettner (GER)

See full game details

FINAL - 09/May 14:20 WEST F7 - #mmix - Upper Pool
France FRA 13
... 7 7 8 9 9 10 10 11 12 13
Germany GER 9
... 6 7 7 7 8 8 9 9 9 9
Max Scorer: 3 - GELLET (FRA)
Max Assists: 4 - Schöck (GER)

See full game details

FINAL - 10/May 08:30 WEST F6 - #mmix - S2
Great Britain GBR 11
... 8 8 8 8 9 10 10 11 11 11
Germany GER 12
... 6 7 8 9 9 9 10 10 11 12
Max Scorer: 4 - Przybyla (GER)
Max Assists: 3 - Schöck (GER)

See full game details

FINAL - 10/May 18:45 WEST F1 - #mmix - Final
Spain ESP 5
... 1 2 2 2 3 3 4 4 5 5
Germany GER 10
... 5 5 6 7 7 8 8 9 9 10
Max Scorer: 2 - Seewald (GER)
Max Assists: 3 - Przybyla (GER)

See full game details

Gm=Games G=Goals A=Assists T=Total

No. Name GmGames GGoals AAssists TTotal
#3 Przybyla, Sylwester 9 13 11 24
#36 Glöde, Felix 9 9 11 20
#16 Plehn, Verena 9 17 2 19
#12 Kirvel, Christian 9 6 12 18
#14 Schöck, Johannes 9 4 14 18
#25 Gerstenberg, Fabian 9 6 11 17
#91 Rück, Georg 9 5 9 14
#23 Seewald, Mascha 9 9 4 13
#5 Stettner, Vivien 9 5 8 13
#8 Gottschlich, Andreas 9 3 9 12
#39 Strube, Lilo 9 8 3 11
#10 Hoffmann, Sven 9 6 5 11
#83 Porbadnigk, Anne 9 9 0 9
#26 Heidorn, Sarah 9 4 4 8
#22 Immen, Birgit 9 0 1 1

Dt = Date Div = Division T1 = Team 1
Sc = Score T2 = Team 2 Gp = Group F = Field
Sp1 = Spirit Team 1 Sp2 = Spirit Team 2

DtDate DivDivision T1Team 1 ScScore T2Team 2 GpGroup FField Sp1Spirit T1 Sp2Spirit T2
06/May 17:00 WEST MMIXMaster Mixed GER MASTER MIXED GER 12 - 5 [F] ned NED ned Pool B 9 2+2+2+3+2 2+2+3+3+3
07/May 08:30 WEST MMIXMaster Mixed GER MASTER MIXED GER 12 - 9 [F] esp ESP esp Pool B 4 2+2+2+3+2 2+3+3+2+2
07/May 12:00 WEST MMIXMaster Mixed GER MASTER MIXED GER 13 - 5 [F] por POR por Pool B 10 2+3+2+2+3 2+3+2+3+3
08/May 09:40 WEST MMIXMaster Mixed GER MASTER MIXED GER 13 - 3 [F] sui SUI sui Pool B 1 2+3+2+2+3 2+2+3+3+2
08/May 13:10 WEST MMIXMaster Mixed GER MASTER MIXED GER 10 - 4 [F] rus RUS rus Pool B 2 2+2+3+2+2 2+2+3+3+3
09/May 10:50 WEST MMIXMaster Mixed GER MASTER MIXED GER 13 - 5 [F] gbr GBR gbr Upper Pool 14 2+2+3+3+3 2+2+3+4+3
09/May 14:20 WEST MMIXMaster Mixed GER MASTER MIXED GER 9 - 13 [F] FRA MASTER MIXED FRA FRA MASTER MIXED Upper Pool 7 2+2+2+2+2 2+1+2+2+3
10/May 08:30 WEST MMIXMaster Mixed GER MASTER MIXED GER 12 - 11 [F] GBR MASTER MIXED GBR GBR MASTER MIXED S2 6 2+2+3+4+3 2+3+3+4+3
10/May 18:45 WEST MMIXMaster Mixed GER MASTER MIXED GER 10 - 5 [F] ESP MASTER MIXED ESP ESP MASTER MIXED Final 1 2+1+2+2+3 2+2+4+3+2