This is the local clock

Flag for Russian Federation #mmix Russian Federation #mmix Fan Zone

Show Games

Loading games...

FINAL - 06/May 17:00 WEST F13 - #mmix - Pool B
Spain ESP 10
... 3 4 4 5 6 7 8 9 9 10
Russian Federation RUS 6
... 4 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 6 6
Max Scorer: 2 - Stryukova (RUS)
Max Assists: 3 - Lavrov (RUS)

See full game details

FINAL - 07/May 08:30 WEST F6 - #mmix - Pool B
Russian Federation RUS 13
... 7 8 9 10 11 11 11 11 12 13
Portugal POR 5
... 2 2 2 2 2 3 4 5 5 5
Max Scorer: 3 - Lavrov (RUS)
Max Assists: 4 - Malkov (RUS)

See full game details

FINAL - 07/May 12:00 WEST F12 - #mmix - Pool B
Switzerland SUI 5
... 2 3 3 3 4 4 4 5 5 5
Russian Federation RUS 13
... 7 7 8 9 9 10 11 11 12 13
Max Scorer: 3 - Vasilyev (RUS)
Max Assists: 4 - Lavrov (RUS)

See full game details

FINAL - 08/May 09:40 WEST F3 - #mmix - Pool B
Russian Federation RUS 6
... 3 3 4 4 4 4 5 5 6 6
Netherlands NED 9
... 3 4 4 5 6 7 7 8 8 9
Max Scorer: 3 - Pozinskii (RUS)
Max Assists: 2 - Toffanin (NED)

See full game details

FINAL - 08/May 13:10 WEST F2 - #mmix - Pool B
Germany GER 10
... 3 4 5 5 6 7 8 9 9 10
Russian Federation RUS 4
... 2 2 2 3 3 3 3 3 4 4
Max Scorer: 2 - Glöde (GER)
Max Assists: 2 - Malkov (RUS)

See full game details

FINAL - 09/May 10:50 WEST F3 - #mmix - Middle Pool
Finland FIN 12
... 6 7 8 9 10 10 11 11 11 12
Russian Federation RUS 9
... 6 6 6 6 6 7 7 8 9 9
Max Scorer: 3 - Hietanen (FIN)
Max Assists: 4 - Aitomar (RUS)

See full game details

FINAL - 09/May 14:20 WEST F10 - #mmix - Middle Pool
Austria AUT 8
... 4 4 4 5 5 6 7 7 8 8
Russian Federation RUS 10
... 5 6 7 7 8 8 8 9 9 10
Max Scorer: 3 - Knittl (AUT)
Max Assists: 5 - Lavrov (RUS)

See full game details

FINAL - 09/May 16:40 WEST F4 - #mmix - PS4
Russian Federation RUS 13
... 7 7 8 9 9 10 11 12 12 13
Poland POL 5
... 2 3 3 3 4 4 4 4 5 5
Max Scorer: 3 - Aitomar (RUS)
Max Assists: 3 - Yusifli (RUS)

See full game details

FINAL - 10/May 08:30 WEST F11 - #mmix - S4
Russian Federation RUS 13
... 8 9 10 10 10 11 11 11 12 13
Netherlands NED 4
... 0 0 0 1 2 2 3 4 4 4
Max Scorer: 4 - Aitomar (RUS)
Max Assists: 3 - Malkov (RUS)

See full game details

FINAL - 10/May 12:00 WEST F10 - #mmix - 5th Place
Finland FIN 11
... 6 6 6 7 7 8 8 9 10 11
Russian Federation RUS 7
... 3 4 5 5 6 6 7 7 7 7
Max Scorer: 2 - Tuhkanen (FIN)
Max Assists: 4 - Elonheimo (FIN)

See full game details

Gm=Games G=Goals A=Assists T=Total

No. Name GmGames GGoals AAssists TTotal
#18 Aitomar, Alexander 10 13 17 30
#44 Lavrov, Mikhail 10 5 22 27
#13 Malkov, Anton 10 2 18 20
#8 Stryukova, Maria 10 15 4 19
#77 Vasilyev, Alexander 10 13 5 18
#33 Yusifli, Yulia 10 4 12 16
#28 Shirotova, Lyubov 10 11 2 13
#12 Pozinskii, Anton 10 8 4 12
#22 Mukhametgalina, Diana 10 8 1 9
#50 Vanekaneva, Olga 10 8 1 9
#72 Astakhova, Elena 10 5 4 9
#7 Glinin, Ilya 10 2 4 6

Dt = Date Div = Division T1 = Team 1
Sc = Score T2 = Team 2 Gp = Group F = Field
Sp1 = Spirit Team 1 Sp2 = Spirit Team 2

DtDate DivDivision T1Team 1 ScScore T2Team 2 GpGroup FField Sp1Spirit T1 Sp2Spirit T2
06/May 17:00 WEST MMIXMaster Mixed RUS MASTER MIXED RUS 6 - 10 [F] ESP MASTER MIXED ESP ESP MASTER MIXED Pool B 13 2+1+3+2+2 2+2+1+2+2
07/May 08:30 WEST MMIXMaster Mixed RUS MASTER MIXED RUS 13 - 5 [F] por POR por Pool B 6 2+2+2+2+2 2+3+3+2+2
07/May 12:00 WEST MMIXMaster Mixed RUS MASTER MIXED RUS 13 - 5 [F] SUI MASTER MIXED SUI SUI MASTER MIXED Pool B 12 2+2+3+2+2 2+2+3+3+2
08/May 09:40 WEST MMIXMaster Mixed RUS MASTER MIXED RUS 6 - 9 [F] ned NED ned Pool B 3 2+2+3+2+2 1+1+2+2+2
08/May 13:10 WEST MMIXMaster Mixed RUS MASTER MIXED RUS 4 - 10 [F] GER MASTER MIXED GER GER MASTER MIXED Pool B 2 2+2+3+3+3 2+2+3+2+2
09/May 10:50 WEST MMIXMaster Mixed RUS MASTER MIXED RUS 9 - 12 [F] FIN MASTER MIXED FIN FIN MASTER MIXED Middle Pool 3 2+2+2+3+2 2+2+4+2+2
09/May 14:20 WEST MMIXMaster Mixed RUS MASTER MIXED RUS 10 - 8 [F] AUT MASTER MIXED AUT AUT MASTER MIXED Middle Pool 10 1+1+2+2+1 2+3+1+2+2
09/May 16:40 WEST MMIXMaster Mixed RUS MASTER MIXED RUS 13 - 5 [F] pol POL pol PS4 4 2+2+2+3+2 2+2+2+3+2
10/May 08:30 WEST MMIXMaster Mixed RUS MASTER MIXED RUS 13 - 4 [F] ned NED ned S4 11 2+1+2+2+2 2+2+2+2+2
10/May 12:00 WEST MMIXMaster Mixed RUS MASTER MIXED RUS 7 - 11 [F] FIN MASTER MIXED FIN FIN MASTER MIXED 5th Place 10 2+2+3+2+2 2+2+2+3+2