This is the local clock

Flag for Switzerland #mmen Switzerland #mmen Fan Zone

Show Games

Loading games...

FINAL - 06/May 18:00 WEST F13 - #mmen - Pool B
Switzerland SUI 13
... 7 8 8 9 10 11 11 12 12 13
Currier Island CUR 6
... 3 3 4 4 4 4 5 5 6 6
Max Scorer: 4 - Mathys (SUI)
Max Assists: 5 - Jacomet (SUI)

See full game details

FINAL - 07/May 13:10 WEST F9 - #mmen - Pool B
Germany GER 13
... 6 7 8 9 10 10 11 12 12 13
Switzerland SUI 4
... 2 2 2 2 2 3 3 3 4 4
Max Scorer: 3 - Otto (GER)
Max Assists: 3 - Huber (GER)

See full game details

FINAL - 07/May 16:40 WEST F4 - #mmen - Pool B
Switzerland SUI 6
... 1 2 3 3 4 4 5 5 6 6
Belgium BEL 10
... 6 6 6 7 7 8 8 9 9 10
Max Scorer: 4 - Andre (BEL)
Max Assists: 3 - Gatineau (BEL)

See full game details

FINAL - 08/May 08:30 WEST F5 - #mmen - Pool B
Russian Federation RUS 13
... 8 8 8 9 9 10 11 11 12 13
Switzerland SUI 8
... 4 5 6 6 7 7 7 8 8 8
Max Scorer: 3 - Sobolev (RUS)
Max Assists: 3 - Jacomet (SUI)

See full game details

FINAL - 08/May 12:00 WEST F11 - #mmen - Pool B
Czech Republic CZE 13
... 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 12 13
Switzerland SUI 4
... 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 4 4
Max Scorer: 3 - Kotěšovec (CZE)
Max Assists: 3 - Jacomet (SUI)

See full game details

FINAL - 08/May 15:30 WEST F10 - #mmen - Pool B
Spain ESP 13
... 8 8 9 9 10 10 11 11 12 13
Switzerland SUI 7
... 3 4 4 5 5 6 6 7 7 7
Max Scorer: 4 - Keiser (SUI)
Max Assists: 5 - Jacomet (SUI)

See full game details

FINAL - 09/May 13:10 WEST F12 - #mmen - Q5
Switzerland SUI 8
... 3 3 4 4 5 5 6 7 8 8
Italy ITA 12
... 8 9 9 10 10 11 11 11 11 12
Max Scorer: 6 - Meloni (ITA)
Max Assists: 6 - Crosetto (ITA)

See full game details

FINAL - 10/May 10:50 WEST F7 - #mmen - 13th Place
Switzerland SUI 13
... 7 8 8 9 10 10 11 12 12 13
Currier Island CUR 8
... 5 5 6 6 6 7 7 7 8 8
Max Scorer: 4 - Glaus (SUI)
Max Assists: 3 - Schmid (SUI)

See full game details

Gm=Games G=Goals A=Assists T=Total

No. Name GmGames GGoals AAssists TTotal
#11 Jacomet, Mario 8 1 23 24
#3 Keiser, Julian 8 11 10 21
#10 Mathys, Stephan 8 15 2 17
#54 Wegmann, Andreas 8 10 6 16
#21 Schmid, Roman 8 2 9 11
#12 Grämiger, Lorenz 8 4 6 10
#96 Glaus, Reto 8 6 2 8
#6 Daubner, Falk 8 6 0 6
#4 Kaufmann, Dinu 8 5 0 5
#83 Fischer, Benji 8 0 4 4
#23 Toro, Jorge 8 2 0 2
#34 Dickenmann, Sebastian 7 1 1 2

Dt = Date Div = Division T1 = Team 1
Sc = Score T2 = Team 2 Gp = Group F = Field
Sp1 = Spirit Team 1 Sp2 = Spirit Team 2

DtDate DivDivision T1Team 1 ScScore T2Team 2 GpGroup FField Sp1Spirit T1 Sp2Spirit T2
06/May 18:00 WEST MMENMaster Men's SUI MASTER MEN'S SUI 13 - 6 [F] cur CUR cur Pool B 13 2+2+2+2+2 2+2+3+3+2
07/May 13:10 WEST MMENMaster Men's SUI MASTER MEN'S SUI 4 - 13 [F] GER MASTER MEN'S GER GER MASTER MEN'S Pool B 9 2+2+3+2+2 2+2+3+2+2
07/May 16:40 WEST MMENMaster Men's SUI MASTER MEN'S SUI 6 - 10 [F] bel BEL bel Pool B 4 2+3+3+3+2 2+2+2+3+2
08/May 08:30 WEST MMENMaster Men's SUI MASTER MEN'S SUI 8 - 13 [F] RUS MASTER MEN'S RUS RUS MASTER MEN'S Pool B 5 2+3+2+3+2 2+3+2+3+2
08/May 12:00 WEST MMENMaster Men's SUI MASTER MEN'S SUI 4 - 13 [F] CZE MASTER MEN'S CZE CZE MASTER MEN'S Pool B 11 2+3+3+3+2 2+2+2+2+2
08/May 15:30 WEST MMENMaster Men's SUI MASTER MEN'S SUI 7 - 13 [F] ESP MASTER MEN'S ESP ESP MASTER MEN'S Pool B 10 2+2+2+3+2 2+2+2+3+2
09/May 13:10 WEST MMENMaster Men's SUI MASTER MEN'S SUI 8 - 12 [F] ita ITA ita Q5 12 2+2+2+3+2 2+2+2+3+3
10/May 10:50 WEST MMENMaster Men's SUI MASTER MEN'S SUI 13 - 8 [F] cur CUR cur 13th Place 7 2+2+3+3+2 2+2+2+3+2