This is the local clock

#MMIX Currier Island 7 - 12 Finland [Final]

FINAL - 10/May 08:30 WEST F10 - #mmix - S3
Currier Island CUR 7
... 4 4 4 5 5 5 6 6 6 6 7 7
Finland FIN 12
... 4 5 6 6 7 8 8 9 10 11 11 12
Max Scorer: 2 - Hietanen (FIN)
Max Assists: 2 - Antinoja (FIN)

See full game details

CUR Master Mixed CUR Master Mixed
No. Name GGoals AAssists TTotal
#0 Öhman, Marcus 0 0 0
#10 Pérez Olmos, Natalia 0 0 0
#11 Lints, Kristel 0 1 1
#13 Harvey, Ross 0 1 1
#19 Sunchugasheva, Elena 1 0 1
#23 McVay, Ryan 0 0 0
#27 Homer, Caroline 0 0 0
#33 Sævig, Pål Rikard Sofus 0 0 0
#37 Harvey, Sam 2 1 3
#46 Vacher, Justine 0 0 0
#69 Fernandez, Sabino 0 0 0
#73 Held, Robin Timothy Sam 1 0 1
#77 Thientosapol, Audrey 0 0 0
#84 Sasseville, Robin 1 2 3
#87 Horgan, Timothy 2 2 4
#98 Seidel, Julia 0 0 0
FIN Master Mixed FIN Master Mixed
No. Name GGoals AAssists TTotal
#2 Leino, Maija 1 1 2
#3 Siitonen, Simo 1 0 1
#4 Koski, Josefiina 0 2 2
#5 Brunila, Totti 0 1 1
#8 Surakka, Susanna 1 1 2
#12 Siitonen, Juho 2 0 2
#13 Ylönen, Reija 0 1 1
#20 Pekkola, Heidi 1 0 1
#23 Kitusuo, Jussi 0 1 1
#26 Antinoja, Anna-Kaisa 0 2 2
#27 Hietanen, Sara 2 0 2
#28 Lehtinen, Pauliina 1 1 2
#62 Tuhkanen, Ville 2 0 2
#80 Elonheimo, Antti 1 2 3
#81 Koistinen, Tuukka 0 0 0
CUR MASTER MIXED CUR MASTER MIXED Spirit
Rules Contact Fair Att. Comm. Total
2 2 2 3 3 12
FIN MASTER MIXED FIN MASTER MIXED Spirit
Rules Contact Fair Att. Comm. Total
2 2 3 3 2 12
Game Events
Score Team Assist Goal Time Dur Game Events
0 - 1 FIN MASTER MIXED FIN Surakka, Susanna Tuhkanen, Ville 0:50 0:50

Offense FIN

1 - 1 CUR MASTER MIXED CUR Sasseville, Robin Horgan, Timothy 3:10 2:20
1 - 2 FIN MASTER MIXED FIN Koski, Josefiina Siitonen, Juho 6:10 3:00
1 - 3 FIN MASTER MIXED FIN Elonheimo, Antti Tuhkanen, Ville 8:30 2:20
2 - 3 CUR MASTER MIXED CUR Harvey, Ross Horgan, Timothy 11:40 3:10
3 - 3 CUR MASTER MIXED CUR Sasseville, Robin Harvey, Sam 16:05 4:25
4 - 3 CUR MASTER MIXED CUR Horgan, Timothy Held, Robin Timothy Sam 17:25 1:20
4 - 4 FIN MASTER MIXED FIN Lehtinen, Pauliina Siitonen, Juho 20:05 2:40
4 - 5 FIN MASTER MIXED FIN Brunila, Totti Pekkola, Heidi 22:45 2:40
4 - 6 FIN MASTER MIXED FIN Ylönen, Reija Lehtinen, Pauliina 24:35 1:50
5 - 6 CUR MASTER MIXED CUR Harvey, Sam Sasseville, Robin 25:55 1:20
Halftime (27:10)
5 - 7 FIN MASTER MIXED FIN Leino, Maija Elonheimo, Antti 27:10 0:00
5 - 8 FIN MASTER MIXED FIN Kitusuo, Jussi Siitonen, Simo 33:40 6:30
6 - 8 CUR MASTER MIXED CUR Lints, Kristel Harvey, Sam 35:10 1:30
6 - 9 FIN MASTER MIXED FIN Koski, Josefiina Leino, Maija 38:30 3:20
6 - 10 FIN MASTER MIXED FIN Antinoja, Anna-Kaisa Surakka, Susanna 40:55 2:25
6 - 11 FIN MASTER MIXED FIN Elonheimo, Antti Hietanen, Sara 44:20 3:25
7 - 11 CUR MASTER MIXED CUR Horgan, Timothy Sunchugasheva, Elena 45:55 1:35
7 - 12 FIN MASTER MIXED FIN Antinoja, Anna-Kaisa Hietanen, Sara 51:15 5:20