This is the local clock

#GGMM Austria 13 - 6 France [Final]

FINAL - 06/May 17:00 WEST F1 - #ggmm - Pool A
Austria AUT 13
... 6 7 8 9 10 10 10 11 11 12 12 13
France FRA 6
... 2 2 2 2 2 3 4 4 5 5 6 6
Max Scorer: 3 - Malé (FRA)
Max Assists: 4 - Prinz (AUT)

See full game details

AUT Great Grand Master Men's AUT Great Grand Master Men's
No. Name GGoals AAssists TTotal
#5 Eppacher, Thomas 0 3 3
#6 Eppacher, Christian 0 0 0
#7 Barth, Andi 0 2 2
#8 Lingenhel, Arno 0 0 0
#9 Kurz, Wolfang 0 0 0
#11 Cerny, Robert 1 1 2
#17 Lackerbauer, Claus 1 0 1
#18 Beiglböck, Florian 2 0 2
#20 Kalkusch, Gerald 2 1 3
#22 Leitner, Christian 0 1 1
#27 Prinz, Peter 0 4 4
#42 Rieser, Michael 0 0 0
#48 Palinkas, Szilard 0 0 0
#62 Petz, Gerhard 1 0 1
#77 Petz, Johannes 3 1 4
#85 Collantes, Sito 0 0 0
#95 Woletz, Markus 3 0 3
#99 Scheruga, Franz 0 0 0
FRA Great Grand Master Men's FRA Great Grand Master Men's
No. Name GGoals AAssists TTotal
#7 Dumont, Loïc 0 0 0
#8 Mathé, Raphaël 0 1 1
#9 Cochet, Jacques 0 1 1
#12 Langlois, Loïc 0 0 0
#14 Chevalier, Olivier 0 3 3
#15 Fichou, Bruno 0 1 1
#21 Le Pleux, Yann 0 0 0
#23 Malé, Frédéric 3 0 3
#27 Courtil, Yann 0 0 0
#33 Planchin, Cyril 0 0 0
#59 Gailliègue, Olivier 0 0 0
#61 Rideau, Frédéric 0 0 0
#63 Rabès, Jean-Pierre 1 0 1
#65 Roger, Pascal 0 0 0
#69 Besseyrias, François 1 0 1
#70 Voillet, Jean-François 0 0 0
AUT GREAT GRAND MASTER MEN'S AUT GREAT GRAND MASTER MEN'S Spirit
Rules Contact Fair Att. Comm. Total
2 3 2 2 2 11
FRA GREAT GRAND MASTER MEN'S FRA GREAT GRAND MASTER MEN'S Spirit
Rules Contact Fair Att. Comm. Total
2 2 3 2 3 12
Game Events
Score Team Assist Goal Time Dur Game Events
1 - 0 AUT GREAT GRAND MASTER MEN'S AUT Eppacher, Thomas Woletz, Markus 2:55 2:55

Offense AUT

2 - 0 AUT GREAT GRAND MASTER MEN'S AUT Kalkusch, Gerald Beiglböck, Florian 6:05 3:10
2 - 1 FRA GREAT GRAND MASTER MEN'S FRA Cochet, Jacques 6:05 0:00
3 - 1 AUT GREAT GRAND MASTER MEN'S AUT Prinz, Peter Petz, Johannes 12:50 6:45
3 - 2 FRA GREAT GRAND MASTER MEN'S FRA Fichou, Bruno Malé, Frédéric 15:00 2:10
4 - 2 AUT GREAT GRAND MASTER MEN'S AUT Leitner, Christian Kalkusch, Gerald 19:25 4:25
5 - 2 AUT GREAT GRAND MASTER MEN'S AUT Prinz, Peter Petz, Johannes 21:15 1:50
6 - 2 AUT GREAT GRAND MASTER MEN'S AUT Petz, Johannes Lackerbauer, Claus 22:55 1:40
7 - 2 AUT GREAT GRAND MASTER MEN'S AUT Barth, Andi Beiglböck, Florian 24:30 1:35
Halftime (25:35)
8 - 2 AUT GREAT GRAND MASTER MEN'S AUT Barth, Andi Kalkusch, Gerald 28:30 2:55
9 - 2 AUT GREAT GRAND MASTER MEN'S AUT Cerny, Robert Petz, Johannes 31:05 2:35
10 - 2 AUT GREAT GRAND MASTER MEN'S AUT Prinz, Peter Petz, Gerhard 32:15 1:10
10 - 3 FRA GREAT GRAND MASTER MEN'S FRA Mathé, Raphaël Malé, Frédéric 34:20 2:05
10 - 4 FRA GREAT GRAND MASTER MEN'S FRA Chevalier, Olivier Rabès, Jean-Pierre 40:15 5:55
11 - 4 AUT GREAT GRAND MASTER MEN'S AUT Eppacher, Thomas Woletz, Markus 41:45 1:30
11 - 5 FRA GREAT GRAND MASTER MEN'S FRA Chevalier, Olivier Besseyrias, François 42:45 1:00
12 - 5 AUT GREAT GRAND MASTER MEN'S AUT Eppacher, Thomas Woletz, Markus 48:10 5:25

Timeout AUT 45:55

12 - 6 FRA GREAT GRAND MASTER MEN'S FRA Chevalier, Olivier Malé, Frédéric 49:40 1:30
13 - 6 AUT GREAT GRAND MASTER MEN'S AUT Prinz, Peter Cerny, Robert 50:45 1:05