This is the local clock

#MIX Ukraine 12 - 4 Luxembourg [Final]

FINAL - 07/May 17:50 WEST F5 - #mix - Lower Pool 1
Ukraine UKR 12
... 5 5 6 6 7 7 7 8 9 10 11 12
Luxembourg LUX 4
... 0 1 1 2 2 3 4 4 4 4 4 4
Max Scorer: 2 - Zaiets (UKR)
Max Assists: 2 - Zaiets (UKR)

See full game details

UKR Mixed UKR Mixed
No. Name GGoals AAssists TTotal
#7 Paziura, Dmytro 0 0 0
#8 Strelchyna, Valeriia 1 1 2
#9 Marchenko, Halyna 0 1 1
#10 Petrova, Yuliia 0 0 0
#11 Kolombet, Tatiana 0 1 1
#12 Stabrovskyi, Oleksii 1 1 2
#13 Zavalenko, Vladyslav 1 1 2
#14 Paziura, Olena 0 0 0
#17 Slienzak, Anna 2 1 3
#21 Petrusiak, Mykhailo 1 1 2
#24 Zeniuk, Maryna 0 1 1
#25 Zaiets, Mykola 2 2 4
#35 Batiaikina, Daria 1 1 2
#54 Pcholkin, Dmytro 1 0 1
#77 Dzyubenko, Anastasiya 1 0 1
#92 Horbatiuk, Viacheslav 1 0 1
#94 Strelchyn, Dmytro 0 0 0
#97 Kravets, Oksana 0 1 1
#99 Bondarenko, Sergii 0 0 0
LUX Mixed LUX Mixed
No. Name GGoals AAssists TTotal
#11 Massard, Helene 0 0 0
#13 Wong, Mei Ling 0 0 0
#21 Cornaro, Patrick 1 0 1
#23 Raphael, Mathieu 0 0 0
#28 Olivieri, Laura 0 1 1
#29 Merkl, Piran 0 2 2
#33 Kremenova, Lucie 0 0 0
#36 Köhler, Daniel 0 0 0
#41 Komorovsky, Marek 0 0 0
#42 Thill, Philipp 1 1 2
#55 Wohlrab, Lisa 0 0 0
#72 Vandermuntert, Maxime 0 0 0
#74 Marson, Nadine 0 0 0
#97 Houot, Lisa 0 0 0
#99 Kayser, Philippe 2 0 2
UKR MIXED UKR MIXED Spirit
Rules Contact Fair Att. Comm. Total
2 2 2 3 2 11
LUX MIXED LUX MIXED Spirit
Rules Contact Fair Att. Comm. Total
2 2 2 2 2 10
Game Events
Score Team Assist Goal Time Dur Game Events
1 - 0 UKR MIXED UKR Stabrovskyi, Oleksii Dzyubenko, Anastasiya 2:55 2:55
2 - 0 UKR MIXED UKR Petrusiak, Mykhailo Horbatiuk, Viacheslav 4:50 1:55
3 - 0 UKR MIXED UKR Zeniuk, Maryna Batiaikina, Daria 6:45 1:55
4 - 0 UKR MIXED UKR Kolombet, Tatiana Zaiets, Mykola 8:30 1:45
5 - 0 UKR MIXED UKR Strelchyna, Valeriia Slienzak, Anna 11:25 2:55
5 - 1 LUX MIXED LUX Merkl, Piran Kayser, Philippe 14:35 3:10

Timeout LUX 11:30

6 - 1 UKR MIXED UKR Zaiets, Mykola Slienzak, Anna 16:15 1:40
6 - 2 LUX MIXED LUX Olivieri, Laura Cornaro, Patrick 20:15 4:00
7 - 2 UKR MIXED UKR Batiaikina, Daria Zavalenko, Vladyslav 22:15 2:00
Halftime (22:15)
7 - 3 LUX MIXED LUX Thill, Philipp Kayser, Philippe 25:35 3:20
7 - 4 LUX MIXED LUX Merkl, Piran Thill, Philipp 28:50 3:15
8 - 4 UKR MIXED UKR Slienzak, Anna Strelchyna, Valeriia 35:00 6:10
9 - 4 UKR MIXED UKR Zaiets, Mykola Petrusiak, Mykhailo 38:20 3:20
10 - 4 UKR MIXED UKR Kravets, Oksana Pcholkin, Dmytro 42:00 3:40
11 - 4 UKR MIXED UKR Marchenko, Halyna Stabrovskyi, Oleksii 46:20 4:20
12 - 4 UKR MIXED UKR Zavalenko, Vladyslav Zaiets, Mykola 49:10 2:50