This is the local clock

Flag for Russian Federation #wmn Russian Federation #wmn Fan Zone

Show Games

Loading games...

FINAL - 06/May 19:00 WEST F1 - #wmn - Pool A
Russian Federation RUS 8
... 3 4 4 5 6 7 8 8 8 8
Spain ESP 9
... 5 5 6 6 6 6 6 7 8 9
Max Scorer: 2 - Sheikina (RUS)
Max Assists: 5 - Otal (ESP)

See full game details

FINAL - 07/May 14:20 WEST F3 - #wmn - Pool A
Russian Federation RUS 13
... 6 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 12 13
Currier Island CUR 2
... 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2
Max Scorer: 3 - Vinogradova (RUS)
Max Assists: 2 - Podolskaia (RUS)

See full game details

FINAL - 08/May 08:30 WEST F7 - #wmn - Pool A
Russian Federation RUS 11
... 4 4 5 6 6 7 8 9 10 11
Great Britain GBR 4
... 2 3 3 3 4 4 4 4 4 4
Max Scorer: 4 - Tizik (RUS)
Max Assists: 2 - Yorwerth (GBR)

See full game details

FINAL - 08/May 12:00 WEST F7 - #wmn - Pool A
Russian Federation RUS 8
... 5 5 5 5 6 7 7 7 8 8
Latvia LAT 9
... 3 4 5 6 6 6 7 8 8 9
Max Scorer: 3 - Kublicka (LAT)
Max Assists: 3 - Podolskaia (RUS)

See full game details

FINAL - 09/May 09:40 WEST F1 - #wmn - Pool A
Russian Federation RUS 13
... 7 8 9 9 9 10 10 11 12 13
Switzerland SUI 4
... 1 1 1 2 3 3 4 4 4 4
Max Scorer: 3 - Akramova (RUS)
Max Assists: 2 - Tizik (RUS)

See full game details

FINAL - 09/May 13:10 WEST F14 - #wmn - Pool A
Russian Federation RUS 13
... 8 9 9 10 10 11 11 12 12 13
Denmark DEN 6
... 2 2 3 3 4 4 5 5 6 6
Max Scorer: 3 - Vinogradova (RUS)
Max Assists: 5 - Podolskaia (RUS)

See full game details

FINAL - 10/May 08:30 WEST F1 - #wmn - S1
Denmark DEN 8
... 4 4 4 5 5 6 6 7 8 8
Russian Federation RUS 12
... 7 8 9 9 10 10 11 11 11 12
Max Scorer: 5 - Akramova (RUS)
Max Assists: 3 - Tizik (RUS)

See full game details

FINAL - 11/May 14:00 WEST F1 - #wmn - Final
Russian Federation RUS 11
... 6 6 7 7 8 9 9 10 10 11
Spain ESP 6
... 2 3 3 4 4 4 5 5 6 6
Max Scorer: 4 - Akramova (RUS)
Max Assists: 3 - Podolskaia (RUS)

See full game details

Gm=Games G=Goals A=Assists T=Total

No. Name GmGames GGoals AAssists TTotal
#23 Podolskaia, Olga 8 8 21 29
#27 Akramova, Yuliya 8 18 6 24
#91 Tizik, Alisa 8 15 8 23
#15 Vinogradova, Alena 8 11 5 16
#21 Kochenova, Anastasiia 8 8 7 15
#48 Sulimova, Inga 8 3 11 14
#14 Stukalina, Anna 8 2 10 12
#98 Sheikina, Kseniia 8 10 1 11
#56 Gubanova, Polina 8 3 7 10
#39 Salnikova, Daria 8 4 2 6
#10 Silchonok, Sabina 8 1 5 6
#22 Drozdova, Liutsiia 8 3 1 4
#13 Mikhaylova, Kristina 8 2 1 3
#12 Romanova, Olga 8 1 2 3
#88 Yasalova, Ksenia 8 0 2 2

Dt = Date Div = Division T1 = Team 1
Sc = Score T2 = Team 2 Gp = Group F = Field
Sp1 = Spirit Team 1 Sp2 = Spirit Team 2

DtDate DivDivision T1Team 1 ScScore T2Team 2 GpGroup FField Sp1Spirit T1 Sp2Spirit T2
06/May 19:00 WEST WMNWomen's RUS WOMEN'S RUS 8 - 9 [F] esp ESP esp Pool A 1 2+2+2+2+2 2+1+2+3+2
07/May 14:20 WEST WMNWomen's RUS WOMEN'S RUS 13 - 2 [F] cur CUR cur Pool A 3 2+1+3+2+3 2+2+2+2+2
08/May 08:30 WEST WMNWomen's RUS WOMEN'S RUS 11 - 4 [F] gbr GBR gbr Pool A 7 2+1+2+2+2 2+2+2+2+2
08/May 12:00 WEST WMNWomen's RUS WOMEN'S RUS 8 - 9 [F] lat LAT lat Pool A 7 2+2+1+3+2 2+2+2+2+2
09/May 09:40 WEST WMNWomen's RUS WOMEN'S RUS 13 - 4 [F] sui SUI sui Pool A 1 2+2+2+3+3 2+2+2+2+2
09/May 13:10 WEST WMNWomen's RUS WOMEN'S RUS 13 - 6 [F] den DEN den Pool A 14 2+2+2+3+2 2+2+2+2+2
10/May 08:30 WEST WMNWomen's RUS WOMEN'S RUS 12 - 8 [F] DEN WOMEN'S DEN DEN WOMEN'S S1 1 2+2+2+2+2 2+2+2+3+2
11/May 14:00 WEST WMNWomen's RUS WOMEN'S RUS 11 - 6 [F] esp ESP esp Final 1 2+1+2+3+3 2+2+2+2+2
  • No media available.
No stories available.