This is the local clock

Flag for Great Britain #mwmn Great Britain #mwmn Fan Zone

Show Games

Loading games...

FINAL - 06/May 17:00 WEST F10 - #mwmn - Pool A
Great Britain GBR 6
... 2 3 3 4 4 4 4 5 6 6
Spain ESP 7
... 2 2 3 3 4 5 6 6 6 7
Max Scorer: 3 - AMADOR SECO (ESP)
Max Assists: 2 - Bowen (GBR)

See full game details

FINAL - 07/May 13:10 WEST F2 - #mwmn - Pool A
Great Britain GBR 12
... 5 6 7 7 8 9 10 10 11 12
Denmark DEN 4
... 2 2 2 3 3 3 3 4 4 4
Max Scorer: 3 - Haigh (GBR)
Max Assists: 3 - Clough (GBR)

See full game details

FINAL - 07/May 16:40 WEST F7 - #mwmn - Pool A
Great Britain GBR 7
... 4 5 5 5 6 7 7 7 7 7
Sweden SWE 8
... 2 2 3 4 4 4 5 6 7 8
Max Scorer: 4 - Eliasson (SWE)
Max Assists: 2 - Andre (SWE)

See full game details

FINAL - 08/May 10:50 WEST F10 - #mwmn - Pool A
Great Britain GBR 12
... 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
Currier Island CUR 1
... 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Max Scorer: 2 - Weddell (GBR)
Max Assists: 4 - Seaborn (GBR)

See full game details

FINAL - 08/May 15:30 WEST F1 - #mwmn - Pool A
Great Britain GBR 6
... 2 2 2 3 3 4 5 5 6 6
Germany GER 8
... 3 4 5 5 6 6 6 7 7 8
Max Scorer: 2 - Wöckel (GER)
Max Assists: 2 - Harms (GER)

See full game details

FINAL - 09/May 09:40 WEST F9 - #mwmn - PS2
Great Britain GBR 13
... 7 7 8 8 9 9 10 11 12 13
Currier Island CUR 5
... 2 3 3 4 4 5 5 5 5 5
Max Scorer: 2 - Clough (GBR)
Max Assists: 4 - Weddell (GBR)

See full game details

FINAL - 09/May 14:20 WEST F6 - #mwmn - S2
Great Britain GBR 11
... 5 6 6 7 8 9 9 10 11 11
Spain ESP 12
... 9 9 10 10 10 10 11 11 11 12
Max Scorer: 4 - MEDIN LOPEZ (ESP)
Max Assists: 3 - PEREZ GOMEZ (ESP)

See full game details

FINAL - 10/May 13:10 WEST F4 - #mwmn - 3rd Place
Sweden SWE 10
... 2 3 4 5 5 6 7 8 9 10
Great Britain GBR 5
... 4 4 4 4 5 5 5 5 5 5
Max Scorer: 3 - Andre (SWE)
Max Assists: 3 - Thim (SWE)

See full game details

Gm=Games G=Goals A=Assists T=Total

No. Name GmGames GGoals AAssists TTotal
#8 Clough, Alize 8 7 9 16
#11 Bowen, Liza 8 6 7 13
#34 Seaborn, Catherine 8 7 5 12
#17 Hurst, Megan 8 5 7 12
#14 Kelly, Rachel 8 3 8 11
#74 Bidgood, Susanna 8 9 1 10
#41 Haigh, Rebecca 8 5 5 10
#20 Weddell, Francesca 8 2 8 10
#9 Ford, Katrina 8 2 7 9
#7 Cruz Alaniz, Emilia 8 4 4 8
#3 Balsys, Stephanie 8 6 1 7
#4 Sturt, Philippa 8 6 1 7
#22 Ulbrich, Katja 8 4 3 7
#5 Meixner, Alexandra 8 3 3 6
#33 Wiest, Anja 8 3 3 6

Dt = Date Div = Division T1 = Team 1
Sc = Score T2 = Team 2 Gp = Group F = Field
Sp1 = Spirit Team 1 Sp2 = Spirit Team 2

DtDate DivDivision T1Team 1 ScScore T2Team 2 GpGroup FField Sp1Spirit T1 Sp2Spirit T2
06/May 17:00 WEST MWMNMaster Women's GBR MASTER WOMEN'S GBR 6 - 7 [F] esp ESP esp Pool A 10 2+2+2+3+2 2+2+3+3+2
07/May 13:10 WEST MWMNMaster Women's GBR MASTER WOMEN'S GBR 12 - 4 [F] den DEN den Pool A 2 2+2+2+3+2 3+2+3+3+2
07/May 16:40 WEST MWMNMaster Women's GBR MASTER WOMEN'S GBR 7 - 8 [F] swe SWE swe Pool A 7 2+2+1+2+3 1+2+1+2+2
08/May 10:50 WEST MWMNMaster Women's GBR MASTER WOMEN'S GBR 12 - 1 [F] cur CUR cur Pool A 10 2+2+2+2+2 2+2+3+3+2
08/May 15:30 WEST MWMNMaster Women's GBR MASTER WOMEN'S GBR 6 - 8 [F] ger GER ger Pool A 1 2+2+2+3+3 2+2+2+3+3
09/May 09:40 WEST MWMNMaster Women's GBR MASTER WOMEN'S GBR 13 - 5 [F] cur CUR cur PS2 9 2+2+2+2+2 2+2+2+3+3
09/May 14:20 WEST MWMNMaster Women's GBR MASTER WOMEN'S GBR 11 - 12 [F] esp ESP esp S2 6 2+3+2+3+3 2+2+3+4+2
10/May 13:10 WEST MWMNMaster Women's GBR MASTER WOMEN'S GBR 5 - 10 [F] SWE MASTER WOMEN'S SWE SWE MASTER WOMEN'S 3rd Place 4 2+2+2+3+3 2+2+3+3+2