This is the local clock

Flag for Denmark #mwmn Denmark #mwmn Fan Zone

Show Games

Loading games...

FINAL - 06/May 17:00 WEST F12 - #mwmn - Pool A
Denmark DEN 13
... 8 9 9 9 10 11 11 12 12 13
Currier Island CUR 6
... 2 2 3 4 4 4 5 5 6 6
Max Scorer: 2 - Arendrup Nielsen (DEN)
Max Assists: 4 - Kjærsgaard (DEN)

See full game details

FINAL - 07/May 13:10 WEST F2 - #mwmn - Pool A
Great Britain GBR 12
... 5 6 7 7 8 9 10 10 11 12
Denmark DEN 4
... 2 2 2 3 3 3 3 4 4 4
Max Scorer: 3 - Haigh (GBR)
Max Assists: 3 - Clough (GBR)

See full game details

FINAL - 07/May 16:40 WEST F8 - #mwmn - Pool A
Germany GER 5
... 1 1 2 3 3 4 4 5 5 5
Denmark DEN 10
... 5 6 6 6 7 7 8 8 9 10
Max Scorer: 3 - Lund Linde (DEN)
Max Assists: 4 - Dyring Mbae (DEN)

See full game details

FINAL - 08/May 10:50 WEST F11 - #mwmn - Pool A
Sweden SWE 8
... 2 3 4 5 5 6 6 7 7 8
Denmark DEN 5
... 2 2 2 2 3 3 4 4 5 5
Max Scorer: 2 - Eliasson (SWE)
Max Assists: 3 - Hargeby (SWE)

See full game details

FINAL - 08/May 15:30 WEST F3 - #mwmn - Pool A
Spain ESP 12
... 5 6 7 7 8 8 9 10 11 12
Denmark DEN 7
... 5 5 5 6 6 7 7 7 7 7
Max Scorer: 3 - MEDIN LOPEZ (ESP)
Max Assists: 4 - CHAMORRO CABRERA (ESP)

See full game details

FINAL - 09/May 09:40 WEST F8 - #mwmn - PS1
Denmark DEN 12
... 8 8 9 9 9 10 10 11 11 12
Germany GER 9
... 4 5 5 6 7 7 8 8 9 9
Max Scorer: 4 - Reckzee (DEN)
Max Assists: 3 - Næs Beck (DEN)

See full game details

FINAL - 09/May 14:20 WEST F5 - #mwmn - S1
Denmark DEN 12
... 8 8 9 9 10 10 10 11 11 12
Sweden SWE 10
... 5 6 6 7 7 8 9 9 10 10
Max Scorer: 4 - Eliasson (SWE)
Max Assists: 3 - Andre (SWE)

See full game details

FINAL - 10/May 15:45 WEST F1 - #mwmn - Final
Denmark DEN 8
... 3 4 5 6 6 7 7 7 8 8
Spain ESP 9
... 5 5 5 5 6 6 7 8 8 9
Max Scorer: 4 - MEDIN LOPEZ (ESP)
Max Assists: 3 - DE DALMASES (ESP)

See full game details

Gm=Games G=Goals A=Assists T=Total

No. Name GmGames GGoals AAssists TTotal
#2 Kjærsgaard, Helle 8 7 13 20
#4 Kjærgaard Møller, Lisbeth 8 8 10 18
#1 Næs Beck, Elin 8 6 12 18
#10 Dyring Mbae, Louise 8 5 12 17
#9 Lund Linde, Rie 8 11 5 16
#19 Hell Mott, Ingrid 8 8 6 14
#8 Dragsted, Camilla 8 6 7 13
#34 Reckzee, Rikke 5 7 1 8
#7 Arendrup Nielsen, Anna 8 5 1 6
#35 Bjerring Jensen, Mie Louise 8 3 0 3
#20 Buch Greisen, Inge-Marie 5 2 1 3
#24 Laudet Silva Mangubat, Anamaria 8 2 1 3
#12 Rothkegel Sternberg, Camilla 4 0 2 2
#14 Crüger Ahm, Anne-Sofie 6 1 0 1

Dt = Date Div = Division T1 = Team 1
Sc = Score T2 = Team 2 Gp = Group F = Field
Sp1 = Spirit Team 1 Sp2 = Spirit Team 2

DtDate DivDivision T1Team 1 ScScore T2Team 2 GpGroup FField Sp1Spirit T1 Sp2Spirit T2
06/May 17:00 WEST MWMNMaster Women's DEN MASTER WOMEN'S DEN 13 - 6 [F] cur CUR cur Pool A 12 2+2+2+3+2 2+2+3+2+2
07/May 13:10 WEST MWMNMaster Women's DEN MASTER WOMEN'S DEN 4 - 12 [F] GBR MASTER WOMEN'S GBR GBR MASTER WOMEN'S Pool A 2 3+2+3+3+2 2+2+2+3+2
07/May 16:40 WEST MWMNMaster Women's DEN MASTER WOMEN'S DEN 10 - 5 [F] GER MASTER WOMEN'S GER GER MASTER WOMEN'S Pool A 8 2+2+2+3+2 2+2+2+2+2
08/May 10:50 WEST MWMNMaster Women's DEN MASTER WOMEN'S DEN 5 - 8 [F] SWE MASTER WOMEN'S SWE SWE MASTER WOMEN'S Pool A 11 2+2+2+3+2 2+2+3+3+2
08/May 15:30 WEST MWMNMaster Women's DEN MASTER WOMEN'S DEN 7 - 12 [F] ESP MASTER WOMEN'S ESP ESP MASTER WOMEN'S Pool A 3 2+2+3+3+2 2+2+2+3+2
09/May 09:40 WEST MWMNMaster Women's DEN MASTER WOMEN'S DEN 12 - 9 [F] ger GER ger PS1 8 2+2+2+3+2 2+2+2+2+2
09/May 14:20 WEST MWMNMaster Women's DEN MASTER WOMEN'S DEN 12 - 10 [F] swe SWE swe S1 5 2+2+3+2+2 2+2+3+3+2
10/May 15:45 WEST MWMNMaster Women's DEN MASTER WOMEN'S DEN 8 - 9 [F] esp ESP esp Final 1 2+2+2+3+3 2+2+3+3+2