This is the local clock

Flag for Sweden #mwmn Sweden #mwmn Fan Zone

Show Games

Loading games...

FINAL - 06/May 17:00 WEST F11 - #mwmn - Pool A
Sweden SWE 9
... 2 3 3 4 5 6 7 8 8 9
Germany GER 4
... 2 2 3 3 3 3 3 3 4 4
Max Scorer: 3 - Tordardottir (SWE)
Max Assists: 3 - Hargeby (SWE)

See full game details

FINAL - 07/May 13:10 WEST F1 - #mwmn - Pool A
Sweden SWE 9
... 3 3 4 5 6 7 8 8 8 9
Spain ESP 7
... 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 6 7 7
Max Scorer: 4 - MEDIN LOPEZ (ESP)
Max Assists: 4 - Hargeby (SWE)

See full game details

FINAL - 07/May 16:40 WEST F7 - #mwmn - Pool A
Great Britain GBR 7
... 4 5 5 5 6 7 7 7 7 7
Sweden SWE 8
... 2 2 3 4 4 4 5 6 7 8
Max Scorer: 4 - Eliasson (SWE)
Max Assists: 2 - Andre (SWE)

See full game details

FINAL - 08/May 10:50 WEST F11 - #mwmn - Pool A
Sweden SWE 8
... 2 3 4 5 5 6 6 7 7 8
Denmark DEN 5
... 2 2 2 2 3 3 4 4 5 5
Max Scorer: 2 - Eliasson (SWE)
Max Assists: 3 - Hargeby (SWE)

See full game details

FINAL - 08/May 15:30 WEST F2 - #mwmn - Pool A
Sweden SWE 13
... 7 8 8 9 9 10 11 12 12 13
Currier Island CUR 5
... 2 2 3 3 4 4 4 4 5 5
Max Scorer: 4 - Grandell (SWE)
Max Assists: 5 - Hargeby (SWE)

See full game details

FINAL - 09/May 14:20 WEST F5 - #mwmn - S1
Denmark DEN 12
... 8 8 9 9 10 10 10 11 11 12
Sweden SWE 10
... 5 6 6 7 7 8 9 9 10 10
Max Scorer: 4 - Eliasson (SWE)
Max Assists: 3 - Andersson (SWE)

See full game details

FINAL - 10/May 13:10 WEST F4 - #mwmn - 3rd Place
Sweden SWE 10
... 2 3 4 5 5 6 7 8 9 10
Great Britain GBR 5
... 4 4 4 4 5 5 5 5 5 5
Max Scorer: 3 - Andre (SWE)
Max Assists: 3 - Thim (SWE)

See full game details

Gm=Games G=Goals A=Assists T=Total

No. Name GmGames GGoals AAssists TTotal
#14 Eliasson, Kikki 7 17 4 21
#2 Hargeby, Carolina 7 1 19 20
#8 Andre, Virge 7 5 11 16
#15 Grandell, Emilia 7 10 5 15
#1 Thim, Stina 7 6 8 14
#23 Tordardottir, Hanna 7 10 2 12
#4 Wiberg, Emelie 7 5 5 10
#6 Andersson, Harriet 7 3 7 10
#13 Ahlwin, Maria 7 1 6 7
#5 Markhede, Susanne 7 5 0 5
#19 Sahlen, Anna 7 4 0 4

Dt = Date Div = Division T1 = Team 1
Sc = Score T2 = Team 2 Gp = Group F = Field
Sp1 = Spirit Team 1 Sp2 = Spirit Team 2

DtDate DivDivision T1Team 1 ScScore T2Team 2 GpGroup FField Sp1Spirit T1 Sp2Spirit T2
06/May 17:00 WEST MWMNMaster Women's SWE MASTER WOMEN'S SWE 9 - 4 [F] ger GER ger Pool A 11 1+2+2+3+2 2+2+2+2+2
07/May 13:10 WEST MWMNMaster Women's SWE MASTER WOMEN'S SWE 9 - 7 [F] esp ESP esp Pool A 1 2+2+2+2+2 2+2+1+2+2
07/May 16:40 WEST MWMNMaster Women's SWE MASTER WOMEN'S SWE 8 - 7 [F] GBR MASTER WOMEN'S GBR GBR MASTER WOMEN'S Pool A 7 1+2+1+2+2 2+2+1+2+3
08/May 10:50 WEST MWMNMaster Women's SWE MASTER WOMEN'S SWE 8 - 5 [F] den DEN den Pool A 11 2+2+3+3+2 2+2+2+3+2
08/May 15:30 WEST MWMNMaster Women's SWE MASTER WOMEN'S SWE 13 - 5 [F] cur CUR cur Pool A 2 2+3+2+3+2 2+2+2+3+2
09/May 14:20 WEST MWMNMaster Women's SWE MASTER WOMEN'S SWE 10 - 12 [F] DEN MASTER WOMEN'S DEN DEN MASTER WOMEN'S S1 5 2+2+3+3+2 2+2+3+2+2
10/May 13:10 WEST MWMNMaster Women's SWE MASTER WOMEN'S SWE 10 - 5 [F] gbr GBR gbr 3rd Place 4 2+2+3+3+2 2+2+2+3+3