This is the local clock

Flag for Netherlands #mmix Netherlands #mmix Fan Zone

Show Games

Loading games...

FINAL - 06/May 17:00 WEST F9 - #mmix - Pool B
Germany GER 12
... 5 6 7 8 8 9 9 10 11 12
Netherlands NED 5
... 3 3 3 3 4 4 5 5 5 5
Max Scorer: 3 - Strube (GER)
Max Assists: 3 - Gerstenberg (GER)

See full game details

FINAL - 07/May 08:30 WEST F5 - #mmix - Pool B
Switzerland SUI 7
... 3 4 4 5 5 6 6 7 7 7
Netherlands NED 13
... 8 8 9 9 10 10 11 11 12 13
Max Scorer: 4 - van der Lely (NED)
Max Assists: 3 - Hillenius (NED)

See full game details

FINAL - 07/May 12:00 WEST F11 - #mmix - Pool B
Spain ESP 11
... 6 7 8 8 9 9 10 10 10 11
Netherlands NED 8
... 4 4 4 5 5 6 6 7 8 8
Max Scorer: 3 - Garrelts (NED)
Max Assists: 3 - García Bolado (ESP)

See full game details

FINAL - 08/May 09:40 WEST F3 - #mmix - Pool B
Russian Federation RUS 6
... 3 3 4 4 4 4 5 5 6 6
Netherlands NED 9
... 3 4 4 5 6 7 7 8 8 9
Max Scorer: 3 - Pozinskii (RUS)
Max Assists: 2 - Toffanin (NED)

See full game details

FINAL - 08/May 13:10 WEST F1 - #mmix - Pool B
Netherlands NED 8
... 2 3 3 3 4 4 5 6 7 8
Portugal POR 7
... 4 4 5 6 6 7 7 7 7 7
Max Scorer: 2 - Hijmans (NED)
Max Assists: 2 - Spanjaard (NED)

See full game details

FINAL - 09/May 10:50 WEST F4 - #mmix - Middle Pool
Netherlands NED 8
... 2 3 4 5 5 5 6 7 7 8
Austria AUT 5
... 2 2 2 2 3 4 4 4 5 5
Max Scorer: 3 - Toffanin (NED)
Max Assists: 2 - Eijgelaar (NED)

See full game details

FINAL - 09/May 14:20 WEST F9 - #mmix - Middle Pool
Finland FIN 11
... 6 6 7 7 8 8 9 10 10 11
Netherlands NED 7
... 3 4 4 5 5 6 6 6 7 7
Max Scorer: 3 - Pekkola (FIN)
Max Assists: 4 - Koski (FIN)

See full game details

FINAL - 09/May 16:40 WEST F14 - #mmix - PS2
Great Britain GBR 9
... 4 5 5 6 6 6 7 8 8 9
Netherlands NED 8
... 4 4 5 5 6 7 7 7 8 8
Max Scorer: 3 - Garrelts (NED)
Max Assists: 3 - Hillenius (NED)

See full game details

FINAL - 10/May 08:30 WEST F11 - #mmix - S4
Russian Federation RUS 13
... 8 9 10 10 10 11 11 11 12 13
Netherlands NED 4
... 0 0 0 1 2 2 3 4 4 4
Max Scorer: 4 - Aitomar (RUS)
Max Assists: 3 - Malkov (RUS)

See full game details

FINAL - 10/May 12:00 WEST F11 - #mmix - 7th Place
Currier Island CUR 6
... 3 3 3 4 4 5 5 6 6 6
Netherlands NED 12
... 6 7 8 8 9 9 10 10 11 12
Max Scorer: 3 - Kuijsten (NED)
Max Assists: 3 - Poyck (NED)

See full game details

Gm=Games G=Goals A=Assists T=Total

No. Name GmGames GGoals AAssists TTotal
#7 Garrelts, Arnoud 10 14 6 20
#40 Kuijsten, Bart 10 10 7 17
#5 Eijgelaar, Janneke 10 5 7 12
#20 Beljaars, Maarten 10 4 8 12
#55 Hijmans, Juha 10 4 8 12
#49 Hillenius, Tessel 10 1 11 12
#6 Spanjaard, Fred 10 2 9 11
#37 Poyck, Suzanne 10 2 8 10
#2 Munsterhuis, Jolien 10 7 2 9
#13 van der Lely, Adriaan 9 7 1 8
#4 Molenaar, Mirjam 10 4 4 8
#43 Toffanin, Paolo 10 4 4 8
#99 Channamariyappa, Deepak 10 7 0 7
#30 Gros, Karoline 10 6 0 6
#11 Verhoelst, Patricia 10 4 2 6
#3 Reidsma, Marjolein 10 1 5 6

Dt = Date Div = Division T1 = Team 1
Sc = Score T2 = Team 2 Gp = Group F = Field
Sp1 = Spirit Team 1 Sp2 = Spirit Team 2

DtDate DivDivision T1Team 1 ScScore T2Team 2 GpGroup FField Sp1Spirit T1 Sp2Spirit T2
06/May 17:00 WEST MMIXMaster Mixed NED MASTER MIXED NED 5 - 12 [F] GER MASTER MIXED GER GER MASTER MIXED Pool B 9 2+2+3+3+3 2+2+2+3+2
07/May 08:30 WEST MMIXMaster Mixed NED MASTER MIXED NED 13 - 7 [F] SUI MASTER MIXED SUI SUI MASTER MIXED Pool B 5 2+2+2+3+2 2+2+3+2+2
07/May 12:00 WEST MMIXMaster Mixed NED MASTER MIXED NED 8 - 11 [F] ESP MASTER MIXED ESP ESP MASTER MIXED Pool B 11 2+1+2+2+1 2+2+2+2+2
08/May 09:40 WEST MMIXMaster Mixed NED MASTER MIXED NED 9 - 6 [F] RUS MASTER MIXED RUS RUS MASTER MIXED Pool B 3 1+1+2+2+2 2+2+3+2+2
08/May 13:10 WEST MMIXMaster Mixed NED MASTER MIXED NED 8 - 7 [F] por POR por Pool B 1 2+2+2+3+2 2+2+2+4+2
09/May 10:50 WEST MMIXMaster Mixed NED MASTER MIXED NED 8 - 5 [F] aut AUT aut Middle Pool 4 2+2+2+3+2 2+2+2+3+2
09/May 14:20 WEST MMIXMaster Mixed NED MASTER MIXED NED 7 - 11 [F] FIN MASTER MIXED FIN FIN MASTER MIXED Middle Pool 9 2+2+1+2+2 2+2+2+2+3
09/May 16:40 WEST MMIXMaster Mixed NED MASTER MIXED NED 8 - 9 [F] GBR MASTER MIXED GBR GBR MASTER MIXED PS2 14 2+2+3+4+3 2+2+3+3+3
10/May 08:30 WEST MMIXMaster Mixed NED MASTER MIXED NED 4 - 13 [F] RUS MASTER MIXED RUS RUS MASTER MIXED S4 11 2+2+2+2+2 2+1+2+2+2
10/May 12:00 WEST MMIXMaster Mixed NED MASTER MIXED NED 12 - 6 [F] CUR MASTER MIXED CUR CUR MASTER MIXED 7th Place 11 2+1+2+3+2 2+2+3+3+3