This is the local clock
#WMN Russian Federation 8 - 9 Latvia [Final]
No. | Name | GGoals | AAssists | TTotal |
---|---|---|---|---|
#10 | Silchonok, Sabina | 0 | 0 | 0 |
#12 | Romanova, Olga | 0 | 0 | 0 |
#13 | Mikhaylova, Kristina | 0 | 0 | 0 |
#14 | Stukalina, Anna | 0 | 1 | 1 |
#15 | Vinogradova, Alena | 1 | 0 | 1 |
#21 | Kochenova, Anastasiia | 1 | 0 | 1 |
#22 | Drozdova, Liutsiia | 0 | 1 | 1 |
#23 | Podolskaia, Olga | 0 | 3 | 3 |
#27 | Akramova, Yuliya | 1 | 0 | 1 |
#39 | Salnikova, Daria | 1 | 0 | 1 |
#48 | Sulimova, Inga | 1 | 2 | 3 |
#56 | Gubanova, Polina | 0 | 1 | 1 |
#88 | Yasalova, Ksenia | 0 | 0 | 0 |
#91 | Tizik, Alisa | 2 | 0 | 2 |
#98 | Sheikina, Kseniia | 1 | 0 | 1 |
No. | Name | GGoals | AAssists | TTotal |
---|---|---|---|---|
#5 | Grabe, Ieva | 0 | 0 | 0 |
#6 | Poduma, Monta | 0 | 0 | 0 |
#7 | Možeika, Santa | 1 | 1 | 2 |
#8 | Kublicka, Lāsma | 3 | 1 | 4 |
#11 | Nātiņa, Līga | 0 | 0 | 0 |
#17 | Arste, Evija | 2 | 2 | 4 |
#18 | Gulbe, Linda | 1 | 1 | 2 |
#21 | Cīrule, Dace | 0 | 1 | 1 |
#26 | Vektere, Undīne | 0 | 0 | 0 |
#27 | Gasiņa, Katrīna Ance | 0 | 1 | 1 |
#33 | Moorlata, Estere | 1 | 0 | 1 |
#64 | Siņica, Santa | 1 | 2 | 3 |
#80 | Arefjeva, Julija | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Rules | Contact | Fair | Att. | Comm. | Total | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 10 |
---|
Rules | Contact | Fair | Att. | Comm. | Total | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10 |
---|
Score | Team | Assist | Goal | Time | Dur | Game Events | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 1 | LAT | Siņica, Santa | Arste, Evija | 1:10 | 1:10 |
Offense LAT |
|||||||||||||
0 - 2 | LAT | Možeika, Santa | Gulbe, Linda | 8:00 | 6:50 | ||||||||||||||
1 - 2 | RUS | Podolskaia, Olga | Tizik, Alisa | 10:30 | 2:30 | ||||||||||||||
2 - 2 | RUS | Sulimova, Inga | Vinogradova, Alena | 12:30 | 2:00 | ||||||||||||||
3 - 2 | RUS | Stukalina, Anna | Sulimova, Inga | 17:35 | 5:05 | ||||||||||||||
4 - 2 | RUS | Gubanova, Polina | Kochenova, Anastasiia | 19:50 | 2:15 | ||||||||||||||
4 - 3 | LAT | Arste, Evija | Kublicka, Lāsma | 22:15 | 2:25 | ||||||||||||||
5 - 3 | RUS | Podolskaia, Olga | Akramova, Yuliya | 23:45 | 1:30 | ||||||||||||||
5 - 4 | LAT | Gasiņa, Katrīna Ance | Arste, Evija | 25:50 | 2:05 | ||||||||||||||
5 - 5 | LAT | Cīrule, Dace | Moorlata, Estere | 28:55 | 3:05 | ||||||||||||||
Halftime (30:55) | |||||||||||||||||||
5 - 6 | LAT | Arste, Evija | Kublicka, Lāsma | 30:55 | 0:00 | ||||||||||||||
6 - 6 | RUS | Drozdova, Liutsiia | Sheikina, Kseniia | 36:10 | 5:15 |
Timeout RUS 31:10 |
|||||||||||||
7 - 6 | RUS | Sulimova, Inga | Salnikova, Daria | 37:25 | 1:15 | ||||||||||||||
7 - 7 | LAT | Kublicka, Lāsma | Siņica, Santa | 39:00 | 1:35 | ||||||||||||||
7 - 8 | LAT | Gulbe, Linda | Možeika, Santa | 43:25 | 4:25 | ||||||||||||||
8 - 8 | RUS | Podolskaia, Olga | Tizik, Alisa | 48:05 | 4:40 | ||||||||||||||
8 - 9 | LAT | Siņica, Santa | Kublicka, Lāsma | 53:00 | 4:55 |
Timeout LAT 49:15 |