This is the local clock

#MIX Russian Federation 13 - 4 Germany [Final]

FINAL - 11/May 11:00 WEST F1 - #mix - Final
Russian Federation RUS 13
... 4 4 5 6 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
Germany GER 4
... 2 3 3 3 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
Max Scorer: 2 - Pustovaia (RUS)
Max Assists: 4 - Dumanskaia (RUS)

See full game details

RUS Mixed RUS Mixed
No. Name GGoals AAssists TTotal
#2 Parshukova, Margarita 2 0 2
#3 Terekhov, Mikhail 0 1 1
#4 Eliseev, Nikolay 0 0 0
#5 Tomnikov, Petr 1 1 2
#8 Eremin, Pavel 0 2 2
#10 Mashianova, Natalia 0 0 0
#12 Durasov, Sergey 1 0 1
#13 Pustovaia, Anna 2 0 2
#18 Vasiliev, Anatolii 0 2 2
#20 Rudometkin, Aleksandr 2 1 3
#22 Novikov, Boris 1 0 1
#23 Shebunyaev, Alexander 0 1 1
#27 Blazhko, Ekaterina 1 0 1
#44 Dumanskaia, Dina 1 4 5
#69 Pustovaia, Aleksandra 1 1 2
#94 Malikova, Anastasiia 1 0 1
GER Mixed GER Mixed
No. Name GGoals AAssists TTotal
#11 Auferoth, Florian 0 0 0
#12 Reusch, Arne 0 0 0
#13 Veitl, Rü 0 0 0
#14 Basov, Vladislav 0 0 0
#15 Schulenberg, Michy 0 0 0
#18 Möndel, Charlotte 0 0 0
#22 Remy, Michael 0 0 0
#25 Poel, Nora 0 0 0
#32 Kunay, Esther 0 0 0
#33 Pruns, Svenja 0 0 0
#41 Fink, Nicolas 0 1 1
#42 Walczak, Levke 1 0 1
#48 Blanck, Malte 0 0 0
#53 Groß, Arne 1 2 3
#55 Koschnitzki, Melina 0 0 0
#87 Meistering, Malte 0 1 1
#95 Narjes, Inga 0 0 0
#99 Schumacher, Robert 2 0 2
RUS MIXED RUS MIXED Spirit
Rules Contact Fair Att. Comm. Total
2 2 2 3 2 11
GER MIXED GER MIXED Spirit
Rules Contact Fair Att. Comm. Total
2 3 2 3 2 12
Game Events
Score Team Assist Goal Time Dur Game Events
1 - 0 RUS MIXED RUS Vasiliev, Anatolii Parshukova, Margarita 0:50 0:50

Offense GER

1 - 1 GER MIXED GER Fink, Nicolas Groß, Arne 2:10 1:20
2 - 1 RUS MIXED RUS Dumanskaia, Dina Blazhko, Ekaterina 3:30 1:20
2 - 2 GER MIXED GER Meistering, Malte Schumacher, Robert 5:20 1:50
3 - 2 RUS MIXED RUS Dumanskaia, Dina Pustovaia, Aleksandra 6:30 1:10
4 - 2 RUS MIXED RUS Eremin, Pavel Pustovaia, Anna 8:20 1:50
4 - 3 GER MIXED GER Groß, Arne Walczak, Levke 10:50 2:30
5 - 3 RUS MIXED RUS Dumanskaia, Dina Novikov, Boris 12:05 1:15
6 - 3 RUS MIXED RUS Tomnikov, Petr Malikova, Anastasiia 18:35 6:30

Timeout RUS 13:55

6 - 4 GER MIXED GER Groß, Arne Schumacher, Robert 19:55 1:20
Halftime (23:30)
7 - 4 RUS MIXED RUS Pustovaia, Aleksandra Dumanskaia, Dina 23:30 0:00
8 - 4 RUS MIXED RUS Dumanskaia, Dina Rudometkin, Aleksandr 25:55 2:25
9 - 4 RUS MIXED RUS Vasiliev, Anatolii Parshukova, Margarita 32:15 6:20
10 - 4 RUS MIXED RUS Shebunyaev, Alexander Rudometkin, Aleksandr 35:05 2:50
11 - 4 RUS MIXED RUS Eremin, Pavel Pustovaia, Anna 38:15 3:10

Timeout GER 35:30

12 - 4 RUS MIXED RUS Rudometkin, Aleksandr Tomnikov, Petr 40:00 1:45
13 - 4 RUS MIXED RUS Terekhov, Mikhail Durasov, Sergey 42:10 2:10