This is the local clock

#MIX Germany 13 - 6 Czech Republic [Final]

FINAL - 09/May 15:30 WEST F1 - #mix - Q3
Germany GER 13
... 6 6 7 8 8 9 9 10 11 12 12 13
Czech Republic CZE 6
... 2 3 3 3 4 4 5 5 5 5 6 6
Max Scorer: 2 - Meistering (GER)
Max Assists: 4 - Dostal (CZE)

See full game details

GER Mixed GER Mixed
No. Name GGoals AAssists TTotal
#2 Prien, Annika 0 0 0
#11 Auferoth, Florian 0 0 0
#12 Reusch, Arne 0 2 2
#13 Veitl, Rü 0 0 0
#14 Basov, Vladislav 1 0 1
#15 Schulenberg, Michy 0 3 3
#18 Möndel, Charlotte 1 0 1
#22 Remy, Michael 0 0 0
#25 Poel, Nora 0 0 0
#32 Kunay, Esther 0 1 1
#33 Pruns, Svenja 1 0 1
#41 Fink, Nicolas 2 0 2
#42 Walczak, Levke 0 3 3
#48 Blanck, Malte 2 0 2
#53 Groß, Arne 2 1 3
#55 Koschnitzki, Melina 1 0 1
#87 Meistering, Malte 2 3 5
#95 Narjes, Inga 1 0 1
#99 Schumacher, Robert 0 0 0
CZE Mixed CZE Mixed
No. Name GGoals AAssists TTotal
#2 Dostal, Marek 0 4 4
#4 Jachym, Jaromir 0 0 0
#5 Tosnerova, Rachel 0 0 0
#6 Milicka, Pavel 0 0 0
#15 Stetka, Matej 1 2 3
#22 Pilatova, Marketa 0 0 0
#29 Voclova, Malvina 0 0 0
#31 Urbankova, Anna 0 0 0
#42 Cermakova, Tereza 2 0 2
#48 Havelcova, Tereza 1 0 1
#51 Weisheitel, Tomas 0 0 0
#64 Hora, Jakub 1 0 1
#78 Zubata, Karolina 0 0 0
#96 Prusa, Jakub 1 0 1
GER MIXED GER MIXED Spirit
Rules Contact Fair Att. Comm. Total
2 2 3 3 2 12
CZE MIXED CZE MIXED Spirit
Rules Contact Fair Att. Comm. Total
2 3 2 3 2 12
Game Events
Score Team Assist Goal Time Dur Game Events
1 - 0 GER MIXED GER Schulenberg, Michy Blanck, Malte 0:25 0:25

Offense GER

1 - 1 CZE MIXED CZE Dostal, Marek Cermakova, Tereza 1:55 1:30
2 - 1 GER MIXED GER Walczak, Levke Meistering, Malte 4:00 2:05
3 - 1 GER MIXED GER Reusch, Arne Möndel, Charlotte 6:25 2:25
4 - 1 GER MIXED GER Schulenberg, Michy Koschnitzki, Melina 8:35 2:10
5 - 1 GER MIXED GER Walczak, Levke Narjes, Inga 10:45 2:10

Timeout CZE 10:45

5 - 2 CZE MIXED CZE Dostal, Marek Cermakova, Tereza 13:10 2:25
6 - 2 GER MIXED GER Meistering, Malte Fink, Nicolas 15:20 2:10
6 - 3 CZE MIXED CZE Stetka, Matej Prusa, Jakub 17:30 2:10
7 - 3 GER MIXED GER Walczak, Levke Pruns, Svenja 18:50 1:20
Halftime (18:50)
8 - 3 GER MIXED GER Kunay, Esther Groß, Arne 22:20 3:30
8 - 4 CZE MIXED CZE Dostal, Marek Stetka, Matej 23:50 1:30
9 - 4 GER MIXED GER Meistering, Malte Fink, Nicolas 25:55 2:05
9 - 5 CZE MIXED CZE Stetka, Matej Havelcova, Tereza 27:05 1:10
10 - 5 GER MIXED GER Meistering, Malte Groß, Arne 28:40 1:35
11 - 5 GER MIXED GER Schulenberg, Michy Basov, Vladislav 31:55 3:15

Timeout GER 30:00

12 - 5 GER MIXED GER Reusch, Arne Blanck, Malte 36:00 4:05
12 - 6 CZE MIXED CZE Dostal, Marek Hora, Jakub 39:55 3:55
13 - 6 GER MIXED GER Groß, Arne Meistering, Malte 42:25 2:30