This is the local clock

#MMIX Russian Federation 13 - 5 Poland [Final]

FINAL - 09/May 16:40 WEST F4 - #mmix - PS4
Russian Federation RUS 13
... 5 6 7 7 8 9 9 10 11 12 12 13
Poland POL 5
... 2 2 2 3 3 3 4 4 4 4 5 5
Max Scorer: 3 - Aitomar (RUS)
Max Assists: 3 - Rogiński (POL)

See full game details

RUS Master Mixed RUS Master Mixed
No. Name GGoals AAssists TTotal
#7 Glinin, Ilya 1 1 2
#8 Stryukova, Maria 1 0 1
#12 Pozinskii, Anton 1 1 2
#13 Malkov, Anton 1 2 3
#18 Aitomar, Alexander 3 2 5
#22 Mukhametgalina, Diana 2 0 2
#28 Shirotova, Lyubov 1 0 1
#33 Yusifli, Yulia 0 3 3
#44 Lavrov, Mikhail 0 3 3
#50 Vanekaneva, Olga 0 0 0
#72 Astakhova, Elena 1 1 2
#77 Vasilyev, Alexander 2 0 2
POL Master Mixed POL Master Mixed
No. Name GGoals AAssists TTotal
#0 Raba, Basia 0 0 0
#3 Surie von Czechowski, Piotr 0 0 0
#6 Świerkot, Piotr 0 0 0
#8 Jesionek, Ewa 0 0 0
#9 Kalbarczyk, Wojciech 0 0 0
#10 Paczyńska-Jasińska, Patrycja 1 0 1
#11 Kozłowska, Monika 0 0 0
#12 Chołoniewska, Anna 0 0 0
#13 Rogiński, Michał 1 3 4
#14 Kozłowski, Michał 0 0 0
#19 Bochniak, Szymon 0 0 0
#47 Lee, Jay 1 0 1
#55 Jędrzejewska-Szmek, Krystyna 0 0 0
#69 Małek, Adam 0 1 1
#81 Sawicka, Anna 0 0 0
#84 Daleszczyk, Andrzej 2 1 3
RUS MASTER MIXED RUS MASTER MIXED Spirit
Rules Contact Fair Att. Comm. Total
2 2 2 3 2 11
POL MASTER MIXED POL MASTER MIXED Spirit
Rules Contact Fair Att. Comm. Total
2 2 2 3 2 11
Game Events
Score Team Assist Goal Time Dur Game Events
1 - 0 RUS MASTER MIXED RUS Yusifli, Yulia Shirotova, Lyubov 0:30 0:30

Offense RUS

2 - 0 RUS MASTER MIXED RUS Malkov, Anton Mukhametgalina, Diana 3:05 2:35
2 - 1 POL MASTER MIXED POL Daleszczyk, Andrzej Rogiński, Michał 4:30 1:25
3 - 1 RUS MASTER MIXED RUS Lavrov, Mikhail Vasilyev, Alexander 7:30 3:00
3 - 2 POL MASTER MIXED POL Rogiński, Michał Daleszczyk, Andrzej 9:10 1:40
4 - 2 RUS MASTER MIXED RUS Yusifli, Yulia Stryukova, Maria 10:40 1:30
5 - 2 RUS MASTER MIXED RUS Aitomar, Alexander Mukhametgalina, Diana 12:40 2:00
6 - 2 RUS MASTER MIXED RUS Yusifli, Yulia Pozinskii, Anton 15:35 2:55
Halftime (17:20)
7 - 2 RUS MASTER MIXED RUS Aitomar, Alexander Malkov, Anton 17:20 0:00
7 - 3 POL MASTER MIXED POL Małek, Adam Paczyńska-Jasińska, Patrycja 19:55 2:35
8 - 3 RUS MASTER MIXED RUS Astakhova, Elena Glinin, Ilya 22:00 2:05
9 - 3 RUS MASTER MIXED RUS Lavrov, Mikhail Aitomar, Alexander 24:05 2:05
9 - 4 POL MASTER MIXED POL Rogiński, Michał Lee, Jay 25:30 1:25
10 - 4 RUS MASTER MIXED RUS Lavrov, Mikhail Aitomar, Alexander 31:45 6:15

Timeout RUS 29:10

11 - 4 RUS MASTER MIXED RUS Glinin, Ilya Vasilyev, Alexander 36:10 4:25
12 - 4 RUS MASTER MIXED RUS Malkov, Anton Astakhova, Elena 39:20 3:10
12 - 5 POL MASTER MIXED POL Rogiński, Michał Daleszczyk, Andrzej 41:10 1:50
13 - 5 RUS MASTER MIXED RUS Pozinskii, Anton Aitomar, Alexander 44:00 2:50