This is the local clock

#MMIX Germany 12 - 9 Spain [Final]

FINAL - 07/May 08:30 WEST F4 - #mmix - Pool B
Germany GER 12
... 6 6 7 8 8 9 9 9 10 11 11 12
Spain ESP 9
... 4 5 5 5 6 6 7 8 8 8 9 9
Max Scorer: 3 - Seewald (GER)
Max Assists: 3 - García Gutiérrez (ESP)

See full game details

GER Master Mixed GER Master Mixed
No. Name GGoals AAssists TTotal
#3 Przybyla, Sylwester 0 1 1
#5 Stettner, Vivien 2 2 4
#8 Gottschlich, Andreas 0 2 2
#10 Hoffmann, Sven 0 0 0
#12 Kirvel, Christian 0 1 1
#14 Schöck, Johannes 0 1 1
#16 Plehn, Verena 3 0 3
#22 Immen, Birgit 0 0 0
#23 Seewald, Mascha 3 0 3
#25 Gerstenberg, Fabian 0 1 1
#26 Heidorn, Sarah 0 1 1
#36 Glöde, Felix 0 3 3
#39 Strube, Lilo 1 0 1
#83 Porbadnigk, Anne 1 0 1
#91 Rück, Georg 2 0 2
ESP Master Mixed ESP Master Mixed
No. Name GGoals AAssists TTotal
#1 CUBAS Ortega, Victor 0 1 1
#3 Tuero Cuenca, Patricia 0 1 1
#5 McPheron, Kyle 1 2 3
#7 García Gutiérrez, Manuel 0 3 3
#9 Verdasco Barreiro, JOSUE 1 1 2
#10 Requejo Benito, Javier 0 0 0
#15 Rubio Lopez, Ana Belen 0 0 0
#16 San José García, Raquel 2 0 2
#17 de los Ríos Higuera, José Antonio 1 0 1
#22 Lopéz Romo, Alba 1 0 1
#23 García Bolado, Otilia 1 1 2
#33 López González, Iñigo 0 0 0
#44 Quintanilla Sainz, REYES 0 0 0
#66 Navarro Roldan, Nayra 2 0 2
#71 Abad González, Fernando 0 0 0
GER MASTER MIXED GER MASTER MIXED Spirit
Rules Contact Fair Att. Comm. Total
2 2 2 3 2 11
ESP MASTER MIXED ESP MASTER MIXED Spirit
Rules Contact Fair Att. Comm. Total
2 3 3 2 2 12
Game Events
Score Team Assist Goal Time Dur Game Events
1 - 0 GER MASTER MIXED GER Schöck, Johannes Plehn, Verena 1:05 1:05

Offense GER

2 - 0 GER MASTER MIXED GER Glöde, Felix Stettner, Vivien 3:15 2:10
3 - 0 GER MASTER MIXED GER Gottschlich, Andreas Plehn, Verena 4:45 1:30
3 - 1 ESP MASTER MIXED ESP García Gutiérrez, Manuel San José García, Raquel 6:00 1:15
3 - 2 ESP MASTER MIXED ESP CUBAS Ortega, Victor de los Ríos Higuera, José Antonio 7:50 1:50
4 - 2 GER MASTER MIXED GER Glöde, Felix Strube, Lilo 9:15 1:25
4 - 3 ESP MASTER MIXED ESP McPheron, Kyle Verdasco Barreiro, JOSUE 10:40 1:25
5 - 3 GER MASTER MIXED GER Stettner, Vivien Porbadnigk, Anne 14:15 3:35
5 - 4 ESP MASTER MIXED ESP Tuero Cuenca, Patricia García Bolado, Otilia 16:00 1:45
6 - 4 GER MASTER MIXED GER Glöde, Felix Rück, Georg 19:00 3:00
6 - 5 ESP MASTER MIXED ESP García Bolado, Otilia McPheron, Kyle 20:30 1:30
7 - 5 GER MASTER MIXED GER Gerstenberg, Fabian Stettner, Vivien 23:30 3:00
Halftime (23:30)
8 - 5 GER MASTER MIXED GER Przybyla, Sylwester Seewald, Mascha 27:30 4:00
8 - 6 ESP MASTER MIXED ESP García Gutiérrez, Manuel San José García, Raquel 29:40 2:10
9 - 6 GER MASTER MIXED GER Kirvel, Christian Seewald, Mascha 32:20 2:40
9 - 7 ESP MASTER MIXED ESP Verdasco Barreiro, JOSUE Navarro Roldan, Nayra 33:40 1:20
9 - 8 ESP MASTER MIXED ESP McPheron, Kyle Lopéz Romo, Alba 40:10 6:30

Timeout ESP 35:30

10 - 8 GER MASTER MIXED GER Stettner, Vivien Rück, Georg 43:30 3:20
11 - 8 GER MASTER MIXED GER Heidorn, Sarah Seewald, Mascha 45:10 1:40
11 - 9 ESP MASTER MIXED ESP García Gutiérrez, Manuel Navarro Roldan, Nayra 46:55 1:45
12 - 9 GER MASTER MIXED GER Gottschlich, Andreas Plehn, Verena 48:40 1:45