This is the local clock

#MMIX Germany 10 - 4 Russian Federation [Final]

FINAL - 08/May 13:10 WEST F2 - #mmix - Pool B
Germany GER 10
... 1 2 3 4 5 5 6 7 8 9 9 10
Russian Federation RUS 4
... 2 2 2 2 2 3 3 3 3 3 4 4
Max Scorer: 2 - Glöde (GER)
Max Assists: 2 - Kirvel (GER)

See full game details

GER Master Mixed GER Master Mixed
No. Name GGoals AAssists TTotal
#3 Przybyla, Sylwester 1 1 2
#5 Stettner, Vivien 1 1 2
#8 Gottschlich, Andreas 1 1 2
#10 Hoffmann, Sven 1 0 1
#12 Kirvel, Christian 1 2 3
#14 Schöck, Johannes 1 0 1
#16 Plehn, Verena 1 0 1
#22 Immen, Birgit 0 0 0
#23 Seewald, Mascha 0 1 1
#25 Gerstenberg, Fabian 0 1 1
#26 Heidorn, Sarah 0 0 0
#36 Glöde, Felix 2 1 3
#39 Strube, Lilo 0 1 1
#83 Porbadnigk, Anne 1 0 1
#91 Rück, Georg 0 1 1
RUS Master Mixed RUS Master Mixed
No. Name GGoals AAssists TTotal
#7 Glinin, Ilya 0 0 0
#8 Stryukova, Maria 1 0 1
#12 Pozinskii, Anton 0 0 0
#13 Malkov, Anton 0 2 2
#18 Aitomar, Alexander 0 0 0
#22 Mukhametgalina, Diana 0 0 0
#28 Shirotova, Lyubov 1 0 1
#33 Yusifli, Yulia 0 1 1
#44 Lavrov, Mikhail 0 1 1
#50 Vanekaneva, Olga 1 0 1
#72 Astakhova, Elena 1 0 1
#77 Vasilyev, Alexander 0 0 0
GER MASTER MIXED GER MASTER MIXED Spirit
Rules Contact Fair Att. Comm. Total
2 2 3 2 2 11
RUS MASTER MIXED RUS MASTER MIXED Spirit
Rules Contact Fair Att. Comm. Total
2 2 3 3 3 13
Game Events
Score Team Assist Goal Time Dur Game Events
1 - 0 GER MASTER MIXED GER Stettner, Vivien Hoffmann, Sven 4:50 4:50
1 - 1 RUS MASTER MIXED RUS Lavrov, Mikhail Stryukova, Maria 7:10 2:20
1 - 2 RUS MASTER MIXED RUS Malkov, Anton Vanekaneva, Olga 9:40 2:30
2 - 2 GER MASTER MIXED GER Kirvel, Christian Plehn, Verena 12:25 2:45
3 - 2 GER MASTER MIXED GER Glöde, Felix Stettner, Vivien 16:00 3:35
4 - 2 GER MASTER MIXED GER Kirvel, Christian Schöck, Johannes 17:30 1:30
5 - 2 GER MASTER MIXED GER Rück, Georg Glöde, Felix 25:50 8:20
5 - 3 RUS MASTER MIXED RUS Yusifli, Yulia Shirotova, Lyubov 29:05 3:15
6 - 3 GER MASTER MIXED GER Gerstenberg, Fabian Porbadnigk, Anne 31:30 2:25
7 - 3 GER MASTER MIXED GER Gottschlich, Andreas Kirvel, Christian 35:05 3:35
8 - 3 GER MASTER MIXED GER Strube, Lilo Glöde, Felix 39:00 3:55
9 - 3 GER MASTER MIXED GER Seewald, Mascha Przybyla, Sylwester 42:25 3:25
9 - 4 RUS MASTER MIXED RUS Malkov, Anton Astakhova, Elena 49:40 7:15
10 - 4 GER MASTER MIXED GER Przybyla, Sylwester Gottschlich, Andreas 51:10 1:30